Huskies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 12 – Nov 18


Nov
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | La Sierra High School

Nov
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | La Sierra High School

Nov
13

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Heritage

Heritage
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
13

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Cathedral City High School

Cathedral City
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
13

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
13

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
13

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
13

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cathedral City High School

Cathedral City
4:30 pm | John W North High School

Nov
13

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Heritage

Heritage
4:30 pm | John W North High School

Nov
13

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Cathedral City High School

Cathedral City
6:00 pm | John W North High School

Nov
15

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Fountain Valley High School

Fountain Valley
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Norte Vista High School

Norte Vista
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
15

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Esperanza High School

Esperanza
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
15

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Fountain Valley High School

Fountain Valley
4:30 pm | John W North High School

Nov
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Esperanza High School

Esperanza
4:30 pm | John W North High School

Nov
15

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Norte Vista High School

Norte Vista
5:00 pm | John W North High School

Nov
15

Boys Varsity Soccer at Palm Springs High School

Palm Springs
5:00 pm | Palm Springs High School

Nov
15

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Esperanza High School

Esperanza
6:00 pm | John W North High School

Nov
16

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Tba

Hemet JV Tournament
1:30 pm  

Nov
16

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Citrus Valley High School

Hemet JV Tournamnet
3:40 pm | Citrus Valley High School

Nov
16

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Great Oak High School

Hemet JV Boys soccer Tour
3:40 pm | Hemet HS

Nov
16

Boys Freshman Soccer at Great Oak High School

Hemet JV Boys soccer Tour
3:40 pm | Hemet HS

Nov
17

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

CIF Finals
TBA | Riverside City Cross Country Course

Nov
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Temescal Canyon High School

Hemet JV Boys soccer Tour
10:30 am | Temescal Canyon High School

Nov
17

Boys Freshman Soccer at Temescal Canyon High School

Hemet JV Boys soccer Tour
10:30 am | Temescal Canyon High School

Nov
17

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Tba

Hemet JV Tournamnet
1:30 pm  

Nov
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at West Valley

Hemet JV Boys soccer Tour
1:30 pm  

Nov
17

Boys Freshman Soccer at West Valley

Hemet JV Boys soccer Tour
1:30 pm  

Nov
17

Girls Freshman Basketball at San Clemente High School

Corona JV/F Basketball To
2:00 pm | San Clemente High School

Nov
17

Girls Freshman Basketball at Cajon High School

Corona JV/F Basketball To
4:00 pm | Cajon High School

Nov
17

Girls Freshman Basketball at Temecula Valley High School

Corona JV/F Basketball To
5:00 pm | Temecula Valley High School

Nov
17

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Temecula Valley High School

Corona JV/F Basketball To
5:30 pm | Temecula Valley High School

Nov
17

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Corona High School

Corona JV/F Basketball To
6:30 pm | Corona Senior High School