Huskies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24


Nov
18

Varsity Wrestling at

Victor Valley High Tour
TBA  

Nov
18

Girls Freshman Basketball at Esperanza High School

Esperanza
3:00 pm | Esperanza High School

Nov
18

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | La Sierra High School

Nov
18

Girls Freshman Soccer at Murrieta Mesa High School

Murrieta Mesa
3:15 pm | Murrieta Mesa High School

Nov
18

Boys Freshman Soccer at La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | La Sierra High School

Nov
18

Boys Varsity Soccer at La Sierra High School

La Sierra
3:15 pm | La Sierra High School

Nov
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Murrieta Mesa High School

Murrieta Mesa
3:15 pm | Murrieta Mesa High School

Nov
18

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Esperanza High School

Esperanza
4:30 pm | Esperanza High School

Nov
18

Girls Varsity Soccer at Murrieta Mesa High School

Murrieta Mesa
5:00 pm | Murrieta Mesa High School

Nov
18

Girls Varsity Basketball at Esperanza High School

Esperanza
6:00 pm | Esperanza High School

Nov
19

Nov
20

Boys Freshman Basketball at San Bernardino High School

Grand Terrace Tourn
2:00 pm | San Bernardino High School

Nov
20

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at San Bernardino High School

GTTournament
2:00 pm | San Bernardino High School

Nov
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Orange Vista

Orange Vista
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
20

Nov
20

Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Orange Vista

Orange Vista
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
20

Boys Freshman Soccer at Orange Vista

Orange Vista
3:15 pm  

Nov
20

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Moreno Valley High School

Moreno Valley
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
20

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Orange Vista

Orange Vista
5:00 pm | John W North High School

Nov
20

Boys Varsity Soccer at Orange Vista

Orange Vista
5:00 pm  

Nov
20

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Moreno Valley High School

Moreno Valley
5:00 pm | John W North High School

Nov
21

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba

La Sierra Tournament
TBA  

Nov
21

Girls Freshman Soccer at Tba

La Sierra Freshmen Tour
TBA  

Nov
21

Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba

Grand Terrace Tourn
TBA  

Nov
21

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Temecula Valley High School

Temecula Valley
3:15 pm | John W North High School

Nov
21

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Brea Olinda High School

Brea Olinda
3:30 pm | Brea Olinda High School

Nov
21

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Temecula Valley High School

Temecula Valley
4:30 pm | John W North High School

Nov
21

Girls Varsity Basketball at Brea Olinda High School

Brea Olinda
5:00 pm | Brea Olinda High School

Nov
21

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Grand Terrace High School

GT Tournament
5:00 pm | Grand Terrace High School

Nov
22

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Redlands East Valley High School

GT Tournament
TBA | Redlands East Valley High School

Nov
22

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba

La Sierra Tournament
TBA  

Nov
22

Girls Freshman Soccer at Tba

La Sierra Freshmen Tour
TBA  

Nov
22

Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba

Grand Terrace Tourn
TBA  

Nov
23

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

CIF Finals ( Riverside
TBA  

Nov
23

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Corona Jv/Freshmen Tour
TBA  

Nov
23

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba

La Sierra Tournament
TBA  

Nov
23

Varsity Wrestling at

Costa Mesa Classic
TBA  

Nov
23

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

Corona Jv/Freshmen Tour
TBA  

Nov
23

Girls Freshman Soccer at Tba

La Sierra Freshmen Tour
TBA  

Nov
23

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Tba

North Freshmen Shootout
10:00 pm | John W North High School